ICO Speedminton European Championships | Crossminton | open | Adults | Double | Skien Fritidspark (NOR)

Date: 28.07.2018 17:10 | Internationale Crossminton Federation

C: Bracket of 64, D: Bracket of 32, E: Bracket of 16
F: Bracket of 8, G: Semi-Final, I: Final

 

C | Bracket of 64

D | Bracket of 32

E | Bracket of 16

1 ZIMMERMANNS David / SCHÜSSELER Patrick
LW SSV Happerschoß / Brühler Turnverein
GER Pi
2 *** bye ***
3 GRANBERG Håkan / CLASGÅRD Mats
SWE V 2
4 VAN ERPE Arnaud / NICOLAS Frederic
ASPB Speed Warriors
FRA D 0
5 PÅSCHE Stian / STOKKE Fredrik Killingber
Lier IL Crossminton
NOR Pi
6 *** bye ***
7 *** bye *** Pi
8 WEDDE Sven-Torben / CHRISTOPH Sebastian
LN / LS WobSpeeders / Knightspeeder Nürnberg
GER
9 MOSKAL Tomasz / CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz
PZSB Lipkow / BadBats Wroclaw
POL Pi
10 *** bye ***
11 *** bye *** Pi
12 HOLLEIS Paul / BRUSZIES Sebastian
LS TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER
13 KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph / STANSZUS Hart
LN WobSpeeders / Elbspeeders Hamburg
GER Pi
14 *** bye ***
15 *** bye *** Pi
16 PÅSCHE Morten / BRANDT Erik
Lier IL Crossminton
NOR
17 HJALMARSON Per / ARONSSON Mattias
7H Speeders
SWE Pi
18 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
20 SCHOLZ Jochen / VON LENNEP Michael
LW Brühler Turnverein / Speed Lions Düsseld
GER
21 EHRBAR Christian / BIVETTI Remo
SB Gekkos Aarau / Grischa Speeders
SUI Pi
22 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
24 KAKULA Adam / GIBALA Jozef
SBK ZS Tribecska / Lokomotiva Banska B.
SVK
25 PATAI János / KISS Ferenc
HONVÉD AURÓRA SE
HUN Pi
26 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
28 RÁCZ László / RÁCZ Gergely
Debreceni Gekko
HUN
29 PELTIER Denis / COLOMBET Jean-Luc
Stella Sports St. Maur / ASPB Speed Warr
FRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
31 *** bye *** Pi
32 VINCZE Olivér / VINCZE Károly
Tolna VFC Leopárdok
HUN
33 JOOP Robin / KAATZ Sönke
LN WobSpeeders / Rabbits Buxtehude
GER Pi
34 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
36 BJUVMAN John / JAKOBSSON Filip
7H Speeders /
SWE
37 ZOGOTS Martins / SIRMAIS Kaspars
SBC Spidmintons.lv
LAT Pi
38 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
40 JURAS Roman / JURAS Jan
Superspeed Brno
CZE
41 HERRMANN Marcel / EULENBERG Vincent
LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
GER Pi
42 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
44 VOSÁTKA Petr / MACURA Milan
SK Prague United
CZE
45 PELTIER Cyril / JAFFRE Maxime
Speed all Stars Bécula / A-S-S-G Gouesno
FRA Pi
46 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
48 LUTZ Adrian / ZABEL Daniel
LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
GER
49 FRANKE Maximilian / JÖHNK Jonas
LN Time Sports / WobSpeeders
GER Pi
50 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
52 RODIAN Preben / FLAGE Sjur
Lier IL Crossminton
NOR
53 GAWLAK Piotr / MIEZYNSKI Bogdan
PZSB GORLICE / Speebs Szczecin
POL Pi
54 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
56 WIRTH Severin / JUNKER Ivo
Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
SUI
57 PJECHA Vladimir / SCAVNICKY Jan Sr.
SbK Lipany
SVK Pi
58 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
60 SCHOLZE Michal / PATEK Marcel
SK Pardubice / Speed Team Praha
CZE
61 KURCZAK Robert / DRABIK Piotr
UKS Mrzezyno /
POL V 2
62 MYKKESTUE Christer / HEGGELUND Erik
/ Solør SBK
NOR D 0
63 *** bye *** Pi
64 KNOFLÍČEK Daniel / MAKRLÍK Petr
/ Východočeská sportovní
CZE
 
ZIMMERMANNS David / SCHÜSSELER Patrick
LW SSV Happerschoß / Brühler Turnverein
GER V 2
GRANBERG Håkan / CLASGÅRD Mats
SWE D 0
 
 
PÅSCHE Stian / STOKKE Fredrik Killingber
Lier IL Crossminton
NOR V 2
WEDDE Sven-Torben / CHRISTOPH Sebastian
LN / LS WobSpeeders / Knightspeeder Nürnberg
GER D 1
 
 
MOSKAL Tomasz / CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz
PZSB Lipkow / BadBats Wroclaw
POL V 2
HOLLEIS Paul / BRUSZIES Sebastian
LS TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER D 1
 
 
KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph / STANSZUS Hart
LN WobSpeeders / Elbspeeders Hamburg
GER V 2
PÅSCHE Morten / BRANDT Erik
Lier IL Crossminton
NOR D 0
 
 
HJALMARSON Per / ARONSSON Mattias
7H Speeders
SWE V 2
SCHOLZ Jochen / VON LENNEP Michael
LW Brühler Turnverein / Speed Lions Düsseld
GER D 0
 
 
EHRBAR Christian / BIVETTI Remo
SB Gekkos Aarau / Grischa Speeders
SUI D 0
KAKULA Adam / GIBALA Jozef
SBK ZS Tribecska / Lokomotiva Banska B.
SVK V 2
 
 
PATAI János / KISS Ferenc
HONVÉD AURÓRA SE
HUN D 0
RÁCZ László / RÁCZ Gergely
Debreceni Gekko
HUN V 2
 
 
PELTIER Denis / COLOMBET Jean-Luc
Stella Sports St. Maur / ASPB Speed Warr
FRA D 0
VINCZE Olivér / VINCZE Károly
Tolna VFC Leopárdok
HUN V 2
 
 
JOOP Robin / KAATZ Sönke
LN WobSpeeders / Rabbits Buxtehude
GER V 2
BJUVMAN John / JAKOBSSON Filip
7H Speeders /
SWE D 0
 
 
ZOGOTS Martins / SIRMAIS Kaspars
SBC Spidmintons.lv
LAT V 2
JURAS Roman / JURAS Jan
Superspeed Brno
CZE D 0
 
 
HERRMANN Marcel / EULENBERG Vincent
LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
GER V 2
VOSÁTKA Petr / MACURA Milan
SK Prague United
CZE D 1
 
 
PELTIER Cyril / JAFFRE Maxime
Speed all Stars Bécula / A-S-S-G Gouesno
FRA D 0
LUTZ Adrian / ZABEL Daniel
LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
GER V 2
 
 
FRANKE Maximilian / JÖHNK Jonas
LN Time Sports / WobSpeeders
GER V 2
RODIAN Preben / FLAGE Sjur
Lier IL Crossminton
NOR D 0
 
 
GAWLAK Piotr / MIEZYNSKI Bogdan
PZSB GORLICE / Speebs Szczecin
POL D 0
WIRTH Severin / JUNKER Ivo
Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
SUI V 2
 
 
PJECHA Vladimir / SCAVNICKY Jan Sr.
SbK Lipany
SVK V 2
SCHOLZE Michal / PATEK Marcel
SK Pardubice / Speed Team Praha
CZE D 0
 
 
KURCZAK Robert / DRABIK Piotr
UKS Mrzezyno /
POL D 0
KNOFLÍČEK Daniel / MAKRLÍK Petr
/ Východočeská sportovní
CZE V 2
 
 
 
 
ZIMMERMANNS David / SCHÜSSELER Patrick
LW SSV Happerschoß / Brühler Turnverein
GER V 2
PÅSCHE Stian / STOKKE Fredrik Killingber
Lier IL Crossminton
NOR D 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOSKAL Tomasz / CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz
PZSB Lipkow / BadBats Wroclaw
POL V 2
KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph / STANSZUS Hart
LN WobSpeeders / Elbspeeders Hamburg
GER D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
HJALMARSON Per / ARONSSON Mattias
7H Speeders
SWE D 1
KAKULA Adam / GIBALA Jozef
SBK ZS Tribecska / Lokomotiva Banska B.
SVK V 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
RÁCZ László / RÁCZ Gergely
Debreceni Gekko
HUN V 2
VINCZE Olivér / VINCZE Károly
Tolna VFC Leopárdok
HUN D 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
JOOP Robin / KAATZ Sönke
LN WobSpeeders / Rabbits Buxtehude
GER V 2
ZOGOTS Martins / SIRMAIS Kaspars
SBC Spidmintons.lv
LAT D 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
HERRMANN Marcel / EULENBERG Vincent
LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
GER D 0
LUTZ Adrian / ZABEL Daniel
LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
GER V 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRANKE Maximilian / JÖHNK Jonas
LN Time Sports / WobSpeeders
GER D 0
WIRTH Severin / JUNKER Ivo
Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
SUI V 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
PJECHA Vladimir / SCAVNICKY Jan Sr.
SbK Lipany
SVK D 0
KNOFLÍČEK Daniel / MAKRLÍK Petr
/ Východočeská sportovní
CZE V 2
 
 
 
back to top
 

F | Bracket of 8

G | Semi-Final

I | Final

1 ZIMMERMANNS David / SCHÜSSELER Patrick
LW SSV Happerschoß / Brühler Turnverein
GER V 2
2 MOSKAL Tomasz / CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz
PZSB Lipkow / BadBats Wroclaw
POL D 0
3 KAKULA Adam / GIBALA Jozef
SBK ZS Tribecska / Lokomotiva Banska B.
SVK V 2
4 RÁCZ László / RÁCZ Gergely
Debreceni Gekko
HUN D 0
5 JOOP Robin / KAATZ Sönke
LN WobSpeeders / Rabbits Buxtehude
GER V 2
6 LUTZ Adrian / ZABEL Daniel
LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
GER D 0
7 WIRTH Severin / JUNKER Ivo
Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
SUI D 1
8 KNOFLÍČEK Daniel / MAKRLÍK Petr
/ Východočeská sportovní
CZE V 2
 
ZIMMERMANNS David / SCHÜSSELER Patrick
LW SSV Happerschoß / Brühler Turnverein
GER V 2
KAKULA Adam / GIBALA Jozef
SBK ZS Tribecska / Lokomotiva Banska B.
SVK D 0
 
 
JOOP Robin / KAATZ Sönke
LN WobSpeeders / Rabbits Buxtehude
GER D 1
KNOFLÍČEK Daniel / MAKRLÍK Petr
/ Východočeská sportovní
CZE V 2
 
 
 
 
ZIMMERMANNS David / SCHÜSSELER Patrick
LW SSV Happerschoß / Brühler Turnverein
GER D 1
KNOFLÍČEK Daniel / MAKRLÍK Petr
/ Východočeská sportovní
CZE V 2
 
 
 
back to top