ICO Speedminton European Championships | Crossminton | open | Adults | Individual | Skien Fritidspark (NOR)

Date: 28.07.2018 18:14 | Internationale Crossminton Federation

D: Bracket of 32, E: Bracket of 16
F: Bracket of 8, G: Semi-Final, I: Final

 

D | Bracket of 32

E | Bracket of 16

1 HJALMARSON Per
7H Speeders
SWE Pi
2 *** bye ***
3 PJECHA Vladimir
SbK Lipany
SVK D 1
4 KAKULA Adam
SBK ZS Tribecska
SVK V 2
5 ARONSSON Mattias
7H Speeders
SWE V 2
6 KUCINA Nikola
SBC Zagreb
CRO D 0
7 BRUSZIES Sebastian
LS TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER D 1
8 VINCZE Olivér
Tolna VFC Leopárdok
HUN V 2
9 EKBERG Melker
7H Speeders
SWE V 2
10 KOZÁRI David
Szabadszallasi Leopardok
HUN D 0
11 RÁCZ Gergely
Debreceni Gekko
HUN V 2
12 EULENBERG Vincent
LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
GER D 1
13 JOOP Robin
LN WobSpeeders
GER V 2
14 VON LENNEP Michael
LW Speed Lions Düsseldorf
GER D 1
15 *** bye *** Pi
16 KAATZ Sönke
LN Rabbits Buxtehude
GER
17 ZIMMERMANNS David
LW SSV Happerschoß
GER Pi
18 *** bye ***
19 ZEDI Stefan
SBC Luzern
SUI D 0
20 DIALLO Boubacar
LW KSBV Köln
GER V 2
21 SCHÜSSELER Patrick
LW Brühler Turnverein
GER V 2
22 JAFFRE Maxime
A-S-S-G Gouesnou
FRA D 0
23 JUNKER Ivo
Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
SUI D 0
24 PELTIER Cyril
Speed all Stars Bécula
FRA V 2
25 WIRTH Severin
Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
SUI V 2
26 JOVAN Jaša
SD Speed Trbovlje
SLO D 0
27 ZABEL Daniel
LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
GER D 0
28 LUTZ Adrian
LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
GER V 2
29 KNOFLÍČEK Daniel
CZE V 2
30 MADEJ Sebastian
Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL D 0
31 *** bye *** Pi
32 MAKRLÍK Petr
Východočeská sportovní
CZE
 
HJALMARSON Per
7H Speeders
SWE V 2
KAKULA Adam
SBK ZS Tribecska
SVK D 0
 
 
ARONSSON Mattias
7H Speeders
SWE V 2
VINCZE Olivér
Tolna VFC Leopárdok
HUN D 1
 
 
EKBERG Melker
7H Speeders
SWE V 2
RÁCZ Gergely
Debreceni Gekko
HUN D 1
 
 
JOOP Robin
LN WobSpeeders
GER D 0
KAATZ Sönke
LN Rabbits Buxtehude
GER V 2
 
 
ZIMMERMANNS David
LW SSV Happerschoß
GER V 2
DIALLO Boubacar
LW KSBV Köln
GER D 0
 
 
SCHÜSSELER Patrick
LW Brühler Turnverein
GER D 1
PELTIER Cyril
Speed all Stars Bécula
FRA V 2
 
 
WIRTH Severin
Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
SUI V 2
LUTZ Adrian
LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
GER D 0
 
 
KNOFLÍČEK Daniel
CZE D 1
MAKRLÍK Petr
Východočeská sportovní
CZE V 2
 
back to top
 

F | Bracket of 8

G | Semi-Final

I | Final

1 HJALMARSON Per
7H Speeders
SWE V 2
2 ARONSSON Mattias
7H Speeders
SWE D 0
3 EKBERG Melker
7H Speeders
SWE V 2
4 KAATZ Sönke
LN Rabbits Buxtehude
GER D 0
5 ZIMMERMANNS David
LW SSV Happerschoß
GER D 0
6 PELTIER Cyril
Speed all Stars Bécula
FRA V 2
7 WIRTH Severin
Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
SUI D 0
8 MAKRLÍK Petr
Východočeská sportovní
CZE V 2
 
HJALMARSON Per
7H Speeders
SWE V 2
EKBERG Melker
7H Speeders
SWE D 0
 
 
PELTIER Cyril
Speed all Stars Bécula
FRA D 0
MAKRLÍK Petr
Východočeská sportovní
CZE V 2
 
 
 
 
HJALMARSON Per
7H Speeders
SWE D 0
MAKRLÍK Petr
Východočeská sportovní
CZE V 2
 
 
 
back to top