ICO Speedminton European Championships | Crossminton | mixed | Adults | Double | Skien Fritidspark (NOR)

Date: 28.07.2018 16:19 | Internationale Crossminton Federation

D: Bracket of 32, E: Bracket of 16
F: Bracket of 8, G: Semi-Final, I: Final

 

D | Bracket of 32

E | Bracket of 16

1 SUSTERSIČ Matjaž / KEBER Jasmina
SBK Radece
SLO Pi
2 *** bye ***
3 BOSMA Celien / MÜLLER Philip
/ LW / Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
GER D 0
4 DESFARGES Alexandra / COIFFARD Guénolé
Speed all Stars Bécula / SPEED TREGOR CL
FRA V 2
5 BRAUN Helga / SZALMÁSI János
HONVÉD AURÓRA SE
HUN V 2
6 WOLD Vegard / JELSNESS Elise
NOR D 0
7 MESTER Sanja / MESTER Niels
LN Gekkos Berlin
GER D 0
8 KOZÁRI David / OSVAY Edit
Szabadszallasi Leopardok / Debreceni Gek
HUN V 2
9 KUCINA Nikola / BARKOVIĆ Paula
SBC Zagreb
CRO Pi
10 *** bye ***
11 ANDERSSON Johan / GRANBERG Linnea
/ 7H Speeders
SWE D 0
12 BRANELLEC Audrey / GILLET Jean Luc
ASPB Speed Warriors
FRA V 2
13 NYGAARD Elwira / SAWICKI Mariusz
Lier IL Crossminton / PZSB Lipkow
POL V 2
14 GIERSCHIK-BLEY Waltraud / BLEY Felix
LS Fürsty Speeders
GER D 0
15 *** bye *** Pi
16 DIALLO Boubacar / HUBERT Anna
LW / LS KSBV Köln / TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER
17 KNEZ Danaja / JOVAN Jaša
SBK Radece / SD Speed Trbovlje
SLO Pi
18 *** bye ***
19 PASCHALIDOU Lenka / MAKRLÍK Petr
/ Východočeská sportovní
CZE D 1
20 SCHRAUB Uwe / STRÖBEL Regina
LS Bonländer Speeders
GER V 2
21 ENZINGER Christian / DIALLO Andrea
/ LW / KSBV Köln
GER V 2
22 STENERSEN Marthe / PEDERSEN Kristian Bot
/ Solør SBK
NOR D 0
23 *** bye *** Pi
24 KNOBLING Irena / KNOBLING Charly
LS Fürsty Speeders
GER
25 MADEJ Sebastian / WINCENCIAK Zofia
Speed Club Brzeszcze / PZSB Lipkow
POL Pi
26 *** bye ***
27 GOHLKE Alexander / KLEE Vivien
LS Speedlights München / TSV Poing Speed Fi
GER D 1
28 IVKOVIC Isabelle / BELANGE Nicolas
SC Eragny sur Oise
FRA V 2
29 SPARE Edijs / SPARE Agate Kristiana
LAT D 0
30 BOYER Claudine / ZEDI Stefan
SBC Luzern
SUI V 2
31 *** bye *** Pi
32 EKBERG Melker / NIELSEN Rebecca
7H Speeders
SWE
 
SUSTERSIČ Matjaž / KEBER Jasmina
SBK Radece
SLO D 0
DESFARGES Alexandra / COIFFARD Guénolé
Speed all Stars Bécula / SPEED TREGOR CL
FRA V 2
 
 
BRAUN Helga / SZALMÁSI János
HONVÉD AURÓRA SE
HUN D 0
KOZÁRI David / OSVAY Edit
Szabadszallasi Leopardok / Debreceni Gek
HUN V 2
 
 
KUCINA Nikola / BARKOVIĆ Paula
SBC Zagreb
CRO V 2
BRANELLEC Audrey / GILLET Jean Luc
ASPB Speed Warriors
FRA D 0
 
 
NYGAARD Elwira / SAWICKI Mariusz
Lier IL Crossminton / PZSB Lipkow
POL D 0
DIALLO Boubacar / HUBERT Anna
LW / LS KSBV Köln / TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER V 2
 
 
KNEZ Danaja / JOVAN Jaša
SBK Radece / SD Speed Trbovlje
SLO V 2
SCHRAUB Uwe / STRÖBEL Regina
LS Bonländer Speeders
GER D 0
 
 
ENZINGER Christian / DIALLO Andrea
/ LW / KSBV Köln
GER V 2
KNOBLING Irena / KNOBLING Charly
LS Fürsty Speeders
GER D 0
 
 
MADEJ Sebastian / WINCENCIAK Zofia
Speed Club Brzeszcze / PZSB Lipkow
POL D 1
IVKOVIC Isabelle / BELANGE Nicolas
SC Eragny sur Oise
FRA V 2
 
 
BOYER Claudine / ZEDI Stefan
SBC Luzern
SUI D 0
EKBERG Melker / NIELSEN Rebecca
7H Speeders
SWE V 2
 
back to top
 

F | Bracket of 8

G | Semi-Final

I | Final

1 DESFARGES Alexandra / COIFFARD Guénolé
Speed all Stars Bécula / SPEED TREGOR CL
FRA D 0
2 KOZÁRI David / OSVAY Edit
Szabadszallasi Leopardok / Debreceni Gek
HUN V 2
3 KUCINA Nikola / BARKOVIĆ Paula
SBC Zagreb
CRO V 2
4 DIALLO Boubacar / HUBERT Anna
LW / LS KSBV Köln / TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER D 1
5 KNEZ Danaja / JOVAN Jaša
SBK Radece / SD Speed Trbovlje
SLO V 2
6 ENZINGER Christian / DIALLO Andrea
/ LW / KSBV Köln
GER D 0
7 IVKOVIC Isabelle / BELANGE Nicolas
SC Eragny sur Oise
FRA D 0
8 EKBERG Melker / NIELSEN Rebecca
7H Speeders
SWE V 2
 
KOZÁRI David / OSVAY Edit
Szabadszallasi Leopardok / Debreceni Gek
HUN D 0
KUCINA Nikola / BARKOVIĆ Paula
SBC Zagreb
CRO V 2
 
 
KNEZ Danaja / JOVAN Jaša
SBK Radece / SD Speed Trbovlje
SLO D 1
EKBERG Melker / NIELSEN Rebecca
7H Speeders
SWE V 2
 
 
 
 
KUCINA Nikola / BARKOVIĆ Paula
SBC Zagreb
CRO D 0
EKBERG Melker / NIELSEN Rebecca
7H Speeders
SWE V 2
 
 
 
back to top