Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Degen | gemischt | U14+U13 | Individual | Kaufbeuren (GER)

Date: 27.10.2018 21:05 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: FAINA Mara

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 I3 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes
TSV Oberammergau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER ARBOGAST Felix
TV Augsburg
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 4.
GER DEIßLER Florian
TG Schweinfurt
3 D4 V5 V4 V5 V5 D4 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 5.
GER REINEKE Nepomuk
TSV Oberammergau
4 D4 D1 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 9.
GER FITZ Simon
TV Augsburg
5 D1 D4 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 22 27 0.333 -5 6. 10.
GER PRÜSCHENK Justus
TS Bayreuth
6 D0 D0 D1 D0 D4 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 14.
GER HUCH Matthias
TV Kaufbeuren
7 D2 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 8.
details
REINEKE Nepomuk   D 4 V 5   VON JONQUIERES Johannes R:
FITZ Simon   D 4 V 5   ARBOGAST Felix R:
PRÜSCHENK Justus   D 1 V 5   DEIßLER Florian R:
VON JONQUIERES Johannes   V 5 D 2   HUCH Matthias R:
REINEKE Nepomuk   D 3 V 5   FITZ Simon R:
DEIßLER Florian   V 5 D 3   ARBOGAST Felix R:
HUCH Matthias   V 5 D 0   PRÜSCHENK Justus R:
VON JONQUIERES Johannes   V 5 D 1   FITZ Simon R:
DEIßLER Florian   V 4 D 3   REINEKE Nepomuk R:
ARBOGAST Felix   V 5 D 0   PRÜSCHENK Justus R:
HUCH Matthias   V 5 D 3   FITZ Simon R:
VON JONQUIERES Johannes   V 5 D 4   DEIßLER Florian R:
PRÜSCHENK Justus   D 0 V 5   REINEKE Nepomuk R:
ARBOGAST Felix   V 5 D 2   HUCH Matthias R:
FITZ Simon   D 4 V 5   DEIßLER Florian R:
PRÜSCHENK Justus   D 0 V 5   VON JONQUIERES Johannes R:
REINEKE Nepomuk   D 1 V 5   ARBOGAST Felix R:
DEIßLER Florian   D 4 V 5   HUCH Matthias R:
FITZ Simon   V 5 D 4   PRÜSCHENK Justus R:
ARBOGAST Felix   D 3 V 5   VON JONQUIERES Johannes R:
HUCH Matthias   D 4 V 5   REINEKE Nepomuk R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: TALAN Jan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 I3 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BEHRENS Maike
TSV Oberammergau
1 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 27 25 0.500 2 4. 7.
GER GAJDZIK Eileen
TSV Oberammergau
2 D3 V5 D4 D2 D0 V5 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 11.
GER BRUNNER Maximilian
TSV Oberammergau
3 V5 D4 D1 D1 D1 D4 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 13.
GER SUPE Talu
TV Augsburg
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 2. 3.
GER BAUSCH Till
TV Augsburg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 29 17 1.000 12 1. 2.
GER ILLIG Fiona
TV Kaufbeuren
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 6.
GER HARTWIG Albert
FC Gröbenzell
7 D3 D3 V5 D3 D3 D4 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 12.
details
GAJDZIK Eileen   D 3 V 5   BEHRENS Maike R:
BAUSCH Till   V 5 D 4   SUPE Talu R:
HARTWIG Albert   D 4 V 5   ILLIG Fiona R:
BEHRENS Maike   D 4 V 5   BRUNNER Maximilian R:
HARTWIG Albert   D 3 V 5   SUPE Talu R:
BRUNNER Maximilian   D 4 V 5   GAJDZIK Eileen R:
BEHRENS Maike   D 4 V 5   BAUSCH Till R:
GAJDZIK Eileen   D 0 V 5   ILLIG Fiona R:
SUPE Talu   V 5 D 1   BRUNNER Maximilian R:
BAUSCH Till   V 4 D 3   HARTWIG Albert R:
ILLIG Fiona   D 4 V 5   BEHRENS Maike R:
GAJDZIK Eileen   D 4 V 5   SUPE Talu R:
BRUNNER Maximilian   D 4 V 5   HARTWIG Albert R:
ILLIG Fiona   D 3 V 5   BAUSCH Till R:
SUPE Talu   V 5 D 4   BEHRENS Maike R:
HARTWIG Albert   D 3 V 5   GAJDZIK Eileen R:
BRUNNER Maximilian   D 1 V 5   BAUSCH Till R:
SUPE Talu   V 5 D 3   ILLIG Fiona R:
BEHRENS Maike   V 5 D 3   HARTWIG Albert R:
BAUSCH Till   V 5 D 2   GAJDZIK Eileen R:
ILLIG Fiona   V 5 D 1   BRUNNER Maximilian R: