ICO Speedminton European Championships | Crossminton | open | Adults | Double | Skien Fritidspark (NOR)

Stand: 27.07.2018 10:09 | Internationale Crossminton Federation

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 GER ZIMMERMANNS David / SCHÜSSELER Patrick LW SSV Happerschoß / Brühler Turnverein 1.1 14825.0
2 CZE KNOFLÍČEK Daniel / MAKRLÍK Petr / Východočeská sportovní 1.2 12308.0
3 GER JOOP Robin / KAATZ Sönke LN WobSpeeders / Rabbits Buxtehude 1.3 10725.0
4 HUN VINCZE Olivér / VINCZE Károly Tolna VFC Leopárdok 1.4 10318.0
5 SWE HJALMARSON Per / ARONSSON Mattias 7H Speeders 1.5 9020.0
6 GER LUTZ Adrian / ZABEL Daniel LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 1.6 8485.0
7 GER FRANKE Maximilian / JÖHNK Jonas LN Time Sports / WobSpeeders 1.7 5198.0
8 NOR PÅSCHE Morten / BRANDT Erik Lier IL Crossminton 1.8 4786.0
9 POL MOSKAL Tomasz / CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz PZSB Lipkow / BadBats Wroclaw 1.9 4323.0
10 SUI WIRTH Severin / JUNKER Ivo Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen 1.10 4255.0
11 GER HERRMANN Marcel / EULENBERG Vincent LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 1.11 3960.0
12 SVK KAKULA Adam / GIBALA Jozef SBK ZS Tribecska / Lokomotiva Banska B. 1.12 3748.0
13 HUN PATAI János / KISS Ferenc HONVÉD AURÓRA SE 1.13 3678.0
14 CZE JURAS Roman / JURAS Jan Superspeed Brno 1.14 3643.0
15 SVK PJECHA Vladimir / SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. SbK Lipany 1.15 3104.0
16 GER WEDDE Sven-Torben / CHRISTOPH Sebastian LN / LS WobSpeeders / Knightspeeder Nürnberg 1.16 3070.0
17 NOR PÅSCHE Stian / STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg Lier IL Crossminton 1.17 2615.0
18 CZE SCHOLZE Michal / PATEK Marcel SK Pardubice / Speed Team Praha 1.18 1931.0
19 HUN RÁCZ László / RÁCZ Gergely Debreceni Gekko 1.19 1826.0
20 SUI EHRBAR Christian / BIVETTI Remo SB Gekkos Aarau / Grischa Speeders 1.20 1600.0
21 LAT ZOGOTS Martins / SIRMAIS Kaspars SBC Spidmintons.lv 1.21 1586.0
22 CZE VOSÁTKA Petr / MACURA Milan SK Prague United 1.22 1560.0
23 GER HOLLEIS Paul / BRUSZIES Sebastian LS TSV Poing Speed Fires 1.23 1500.0
24 GER KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph / STANSZUS Hartmut LN WobSpeeders / Elbspeeders Hamburg 1.24 1402.0
25 POL GAWLAK Piotr / MIEZYNSKI Bogdan PZSB GORLICE / Speebs Szczecin 1.25 1363.0
26 FRA PELTIER Cyril / JAFFRE Maxime Speed all Stars Bécula / A-S-S-G Gouesnou 1.26 1360.0
27 GER SCHOLZ Jochen / VON LENNEP Michael LW Brühler Turnverein / Speed Lions Düsseldorf 1.27 918.0
28 FRA PELTIER Denis / COLOMBET Jean-Luc Stella Sports St. Maur / ASPB Speed Warriors 1.28 575.0
29 NOR RODIAN Preben / FLAGE Sjur Lier IL Crossminton 1.29 315.0
30 SWE BJUVMAN John / JAKOBSSON Filip 7H Speeders / 1.30 190.0
31 FRA VAN ERPE Arnaud / NICOLAS Frederic ASPB Speed Warriors 1.31 150.0
32 SWE GRANBERG Håkan / CLASGÅRD Mats 1.32 125.0
33 POL KURCZAK Robert / DRABIK Piotr UKS Mrzezyno / 1.33 100.0
34 NOR MYKKESTUE Christer / HEGGELUND Erik / Solør SBK 1.34 0.0