ICO Speedminton European Championships | Crossminton | open | Adults | Double | Skien Fritidspark (NOR)

Stand: 28.07.2018 17:09 | Internationale Crossminton Federation

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. CZE KNOFLÍČEK Daniel / MAKRLÍK Petr / Východočeská sportovní
2. GER ZIMMERMANNS David / SCHÜSSELER Patrick LW SSV Happerschoß / Brühler Turnverein
3. GER JOOP Robin / KAATZ Sönke LN WobSpeeders / Rabbits Buxtehude
T3. SVK KAKULA Adam / GIBALA Jozef SBK ZS Tribecska / Lokomotiva Banska B.
5. GER LUTZ Adrian / ZABEL Daniel LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
T5. POL MOSKAL Tomasz / CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz PZSB Lipkow / BadBats Wroclaw
T5. HUN RÁCZ László / RÁCZ Gergely Debreceni Gekko
T5. SUI WIRTH Severin / JUNKER Ivo Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
9. GER FRANKE Maximilian / JÖHNK Jonas LN Time Sports / WobSpeeders
T9. GER HERRMANN Marcel / EULENBERG Vincent LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
T9. SWE HJALMARSON Per / ARONSSON Mattias 7H Speeders
T9. GER KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph / STANSZUS Hartmut LN WobSpeeders / Elbspeeders Hamburg
T9. NOR PÅSCHE Stian / STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg Lier IL Crossminton
T9. SVK PJECHA Vladimir / SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. SbK Lipany
T9. HUN VINCZE Olivér / VINCZE Károly Tolna VFC Leopárdok
T9. LAT ZOGOTS Martins / SIRMAIS Kaspars SBC Spidmintons.lv
17. SWE BJUVMAN John / JAKOBSSON Filip 7H Speeders /
T17. SUI EHRBAR Christian / BIVETTI Remo SB Gekkos Aarau / Grischa Speeders
T17. POL GAWLAK Piotr / MIEZYNSKI Bogdan PZSB GORLICE / Speebs Szczecin
T17. SWE GRANBERG Håkan / CLASGÅRD Mats
T17. GER HOLLEIS Paul / BRUSZIES Sebastian LS TSV Poing Speed Fires
T17. CZE JURAS Roman / JURAS Jan Superspeed Brno
T17. POL KURCZAK Robert / DRABIK Piotr UKS Mrzezyno /
T17. NOR PÅSCHE Morten / BRANDT Erik Lier IL Crossminton
T17. HUN PATAI János / KISS Ferenc HONVÉD AURÓRA SE
T17. FRA PELTIER Cyril / JAFFRE Maxime Speed all Stars Bécula / A-S-S-G Gouesnou
T17. FRA PELTIER Denis / COLOMBET Jean-Luc Stella Sports St. Maur / ASPB Speed Warriors
T17. NOR RODIAN Preben / FLAGE Sjur Lier IL Crossminton
T17. GER SCHOLZ Jochen / VON LENNEP Michael LW Brühler Turnverein / Speed Lions Düsseldorf
T17. CZE SCHOLZE Michal / PATEK Marcel SK Pardubice / Speed Team Praha
T17. CZE VOSÁTKA Petr / MACURA Milan SK Prague United
T17. GER WEDDE Sven-Torben / CHRISTOPH Sebastian LN / LS WobSpeeders / Knightspeeder Nürnberg
33. NOR MYKKESTUE Christer / HEGGELUND Erik / Solør SBK
T33. FRA VAN ERPE Arnaud / NICOLAS Frederic ASPB Speed Warriors