ICO Speedminton European Championships | Crossminton | open | Adults | Double | Skien Fritidspark (NOR)

Stand: 27.07.2018 10:09 | Internationale Crossminton Federation

Nation Name LV Verein      
SWE BJUVMAN John / JAKOBSSON Filip 7H Speeders / 1.30
SUI EHRBAR Christian / BIVETTI Remo SB Gekkos Aarau / Grischa Speeders 1.20
GER FRANKE Maximilian / JÖHNK Jonas LN Time Sports / WobSpeeders 1.7
POL GAWLAK Piotr / MIEZYNSKI Bogdan PZSB GORLICE / Speebs Szczecin 1.25
SWE GRANBERG Håkan / CLASGÅRD Mats 1.32
GER HERRMANN Marcel / EULENBERG Vincent LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 1.11
SWE HJALMARSON Per / ARONSSON Mattias 7H Speeders 1.5
GER HOLLEIS Paul / BRUSZIES Sebastian LS TSV Poing Speed Fires 1.23
GER JOOP Robin / KAATZ Sönke LN WobSpeeders / Rabbits Buxtehude 1.3
CZE JURAS Roman / JURAS Jan Superspeed Brno 1.14
SVK KAKULA Adam / GIBALA Jozef SBK ZS Tribecska / Lokomotiva Banska B. 1.12
CZE KNOFLÍČEK Daniel / MAKRLÍK Petr / Východočeská sportovní 1.2
POL KURCZAK Robert / DRABIK Piotr UKS Mrzezyno / 1.33
GER KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph / STANSZUS Hartmut LN WobSpeeders / Elbspeeders Hamburg 1.24
GER LUTZ Adrian / ZABEL Daniel LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 1.6
POL MOSKAL Tomasz / CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz PZSB Lipkow / BadBats Wroclaw 1.9
NOR MYKKESTUE Christer / HEGGELUND Erik / Solør SBK 1.34
NOR PÅSCHE Morten / BRANDT Erik Lier IL Crossminton 1.8
NOR PÅSCHE Stian / STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg Lier IL Crossminton 1.17
HUN PATAI János / KISS Ferenc HONVÉD AURÓRA SE 1.13
FRA PELTIER Cyril / JAFFRE Maxime Speed all Stars Bécula / A-S-S-G Gouesnou 1.26
FRA PELTIER Denis / COLOMBET Jean-Luc Stella Sports St. Maur / ASPB Speed Warriors 1.28
SVK PJECHA Vladimir / SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. SbK Lipany 1.15
HUN RÁCZ László / RÁCZ Gergely Debreceni Gekko 1.19
NOR RODIAN Preben / FLAGE Sjur Lier IL Crossminton 1.29
GER SCHOLZ Jochen / VON LENNEP Michael LW Brühler Turnverein / Speed Lions Düsseldorf 1.27
CZE SCHOLZE Michal / PATEK Marcel SK Pardubice / Speed Team Praha 1.18
FRA VAN ERPE Arnaud / NICOLAS Frederic ASPB Speed Warriors 1.31
HUN VINCZE Olivér / VINCZE Károly Tolna VFC Leopárdok 1.4
CZE VOSÁTKA Petr / MACURA Milan SK Prague United 1.22
GER WEDDE Sven-Torben / CHRISTOPH Sebastian LN / LS WobSpeeders / Knightspeeder Nürnberg 1.16
SUI WIRTH Severin / JUNKER Ivo Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen 1.10
GER ZIMMERMANNS David / SCHÜSSELER Patrick LW SSV Happerschoß / Brühler Turnverein 1.1
LAT ZOGOTS Martins / SIRMAIS Kaspars SBC Spidmintons.lv 1.21