ICO Speedminton® German Open | Crossminton | open | Adults | Single | Fürstenfeldbruck (München) (GER)

Stand: 12.10.2018 09:06 | Internationale Crossminton Federation

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 CZE MAKRLÍK Petr Východočeská sportovní 1.1 12505.0
2 SWE HJALMARSON Per 7H Speeders 1.2 6920.0
3 SWE EKBERG Melker 7H Speeders 1.3 5555.0
4 CZE KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1.4 5186.0
5 SUI WIRTH Severin Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen 1.5 5121.0
6 HUN VINCZE Oliver Tolna VFC Leopárdok 1.6 4808.0
7 SVK KAKULA Adam SBK ZS Tribecska 1.7 4491.0
8 UKR MANDRYK Myhailo SC Uzghorod 1.8 4460.0
9 GER ZIMMERMANNS David LW SSV Happerschoß 1.10 3925.0
10 GER KAATZ Sönke LN Rabbits Buxtehude 1.11 3560.0
11 GER JOOP Robin LN WobSpeeders 1.12 3013.0
12 GER FRANKE Nico LN Time Sports 1.13 3005.0
13 SLO JOVAN Jaša SD Speed Trbovlje 1.14 2790.0
14 GER DIALLO Boubacar LW KSBV Köln 1.17 2608.0
15 GER LUTZ Adrian LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 1.18 2535.0
16 CRO KUCINA Nikola SBC Zagreb 1.19 2490.0
17 GER SCHÜSSELER Patrick LW Brühler Turnverein 1.20 2460.0
18 GER FRANKE Maximilian LN Time Sports 1.26 1695.0
19 GER EULENBERG Vincent LW Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster 1.27 1610.0
20 GER JÖHNK Jonas LN WobSpeeders 1.29 1580.0
21 SUI JUNKER Ivo Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen 1.31 1380.0
22 CZE VOSÁTKA Petr SK Prague United 1.38 1055.0
23 GER HOLLEIS Paul LS TSV Poing Speed Fires 1.41 1026.0
24 SUI BIVETTI Remo Grischa Speeders 1.46 895.0
25 JPN TANAKA Mizuki Shinagawa Club 1.68 544.0
26 GER MÜLLER Philip LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 1.69 540.0
27 JPN IIJIMA Jun Shinjuku Spimin Club 1.72 529.0
28 GER TIMM Sebastian LO Red Devils Bautzen 1.73 525.0
29 JPN NAGATA SHINICHI 1.77 446.0
30 SUI MEIER Emanuel Rheintal Speeders 1.87 353.0
31 SUI EHRBAR Christian SB Gekkos Aarau 1.88 350.0
32 SWE BJUVMAN John 7H Speeders 1.112 275.0
33 GER BLEY Felix LS Fürsty Speeders 1.122 239.0
34 GER GRALKE Roy LS TSV Poing Speed Fires 1.161 133.0
35 GER MROSACK Alexander LS Speedlights München 1.227 83.0
T GER NAUMANN Alexander LS Speedlights München 1.227 83.0
T GER KAUFMANN Arne 1.227 83.0
38 CRO JERKOVIĆ Marko SBC Zagreb 1.241 73.0
39 GER RUMMEL Alexander Speedlights München 1.244 70.0
40 RUS TETERIN Alexey 1.266 50.0
T POL ORZECHOWSKI Jakub Speebs Szczecin 1.266 50.0
42 JPN WADA Toshihiro LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 1.354 20.0
43 CRO KALIGARI Matej Tino SBT Hrvatski 1.399 13.0
44 RUS OSIPOV Roman 1.454 8.0
45 IND SHAILESH Shailesh 2.9999
T IND KASHIF Ali 2.9999
T IND PIYUSH KUMAR Singh 2.9999
T IND ASHISH Choudhary 2.9999