ICO Speedminton® German Open | Crossminton | open | Adults | Single | Fürstenfeldbruck (München) (GER)

Stand: 21.10.2018 11:28 | Internationale Crossminton Federation

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. CZE MAKRLÍK Petr Východočeská sportovní
2. SWE EKBERG Melker 7H Speeders
3. CZE KNOFLÍČEK Daniel
T3. GER ZIMMERMANNS David LW SSV Happerschoß
5. GER EULENBERG Vincent LW Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
T5. SWE HJALMARSON Per 7H Speeders
T5. UKR MANDRYK Myhailo SC Uzghorod
T5. SUI WIRTH Severin Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
9. GER DIALLO Boubacar LW KSBV Köln
T9. GER HOLLEIS Paul LS TSV Poing Speed Fires
T9. SLO JOVAN Jaša SD Speed Trbovlje
T9. SUI JUNKER Ivo Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
T9. GER KAATZ Sönke LN Rabbits Buxtehude
T9. GER LUTZ Adrian LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
T9. GER SCHÜSSELER Patrick LW Brühler Turnverein
T9. HUN VINCZE Oliver Tolna VFC Leopárdok
17. SUI BIVETTI Remo Grischa Speeders
T17. GER FRANKE Maximilian LN Time Sports
T17. GER FRANKE Nico LN Time Sports
T17. GER JÖHNK Jonas LN WobSpeeders
T17. GER JOOP Robin LN WobSpeeders
T17. CRO KUCINA Nikola SBC Zagreb
T17. POL ORZECHOWSKI Jakub Speebs Szczecin
T17. JPN TANAKA Mizuki Shinagawa Club
25. SUI EHRBAR Christian SB Gekkos Aarau
T25. GER GRALKE Roy LS TSV Poing Speed Fires
T25. JPN IIJIMA Jun Shinjuku Spimin Club
T25. CRO JERKOVIĆ Marko SBC Zagreb
T25. SVK KAKULA Adam SBK ZS Tribecska
T25. SUI MEIER Emanuel Rheintal Speeders
T25. GER MROSACK Alexander LS Speedlights München
T25. GER MÜLLER Philip LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
T25. JPN NAGATA SHINICHI
T25. GER NAUMANN Alexander LS Speedlights München
T25. GER RUMMEL Alexander Speedlights München
T25. GER TIMM Sebastian LO Red Devils Bautzen
37. IND ASHISH Choudhary
T37. SWE BJUVMAN John 7H Speeders
T37. GER BLEY Felix LS Fürsty Speeders
T37. CRO KALIGARI Matej Tino SBT Hrvatski
T37. IND KASHIF Ali
T37. GER KAUFMANN Arne
T37. RUS OSIPOV Roman
T37. IND PIYUSH KUMAR Singh
T37. IND SHAILESH Shailesh
T37. RUS TETERIN Alexey
T37. CZE VOSÁTKA Petr SK Prague United
T37. JPN WADA Toshihiro LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster