ICO Speedminton® German Open | Crossminton | open | Adults | Single | Fürstenfeldbruck (München) (GER)

Stand: 20.10.2018 17:50 | Internationale Crossminton Federation

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER JOOP Robin LN WobSpeeders 3 3 6 0 1,000 6  
2 GER LUTZ Adrian LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 3 3 6 0 1,000 6  
3 SWE HJALMARSON Per 7H Speeders 3 3 6 0 1,000 6  
4 CRO KUCINA Nikola SBC Zagreb 3 3 6 0 1,000 6  
5 CZE KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 3 3 6 0 1,000 6  
6 GER ZIMMERMANNS David LW SSV Happerschoß 3 3 6 0 1,000 6  
7 SWE EKBERG Melker 7H Speeders 3 3 6 1 1,000 5  
8 UKR MANDRYK Myhailo SC Uzghorod 3 3 6 1 1,000 5  
9 GER FRANKE Nico LN Time Sports 3 3 6 1 1,000 5  
10 CZE MAKRLÍK Petr Východočeská sportovní 3 3 6 1 1,000 5  
11 SUI WIRTH Severin Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen 3 3 6 2 1,000 4  
12 HUN VINCZE Oliver Tolna VFC Leopárdok 2 3 5 2 0,667 3  
13 GER DIALLO Boubacar LW KSBV Köln 2 3 5 2 0,667 3  
14 GER FRANKE Maximilian LN Time Sports 2 3 5 2 0,667 3  
15 SUI JUNKER Ivo Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen 2 3 5 2 0,667 3  
16 GER JÖHNK Jonas LN WobSpeeders 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
17 GER SCHÜSSELER Patrick LW Brühler Turnverein 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
18 GER KAATZ Sönke LN Rabbits Buxtehude 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
19 GER HOLLEIS Paul LS TSV Poing Speed Fires 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
20 JPN TANAKA Mizuki Shinagawa Club 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
21 SLO JOVAN Jaša SD Speed Trbovlje 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
22 GER EULENBERG Vincent LW Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
23 POL ORZECHOWSKI Jakub Speebs Szczecin 2 3 4 3 0,667 1  
24 SUI BIVETTI Remo Grischa Speeders 1 3 4 4 0,333 0  
25 JPN NAGATA SHINICHI 2 3 4 3 0,667 1  
26 GER MÜLLER Philip LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 1 3 3 4 0,333 -1  
27 GER GRALKE Roy LS TSV Poing Speed Fires 1 3 4 5 0,333 -1  
28 SVK KAKULA Adam SBK ZS Tribecska 1 3 2 4 0,333 -2  
29 SUI EHRBAR Christian SB Gekkos Aarau 1 3 2 4 0,333 -2  
30 GER RUMMEL Alexander Speedlights München 1 3 2 4 0,333 -2  
31 CRO JERKOVIĆ Marko SBC Zagreb 1 3 2 4 0,333 -2  
32 JPN IIJIMA Jun Shinjuku Spimin Club 1 3 2 4 0,333 -2  
33 GER NAUMANN Alexander LS Speedlights München 1 3 2 4 0,333 -2  
34 SUI MEIER Emanuel Rheintal Speeders 1 3 2 4 0,333 -2  
35 GER TIMM Sebastian LO Red Devils Bautzen 1 3 2 4 0,333 -2  
36 GER MROSACK Alexander LS Speedlights München 1 3 2 5 0,333 -3  
37 GER KAUFMANN Arne 1 3 2 5 0,333 -3  
38 JPN WADA Toshihiro LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 0 3 1 6 0,000 -5  
39 CZE VOSÁTKA Petr SK Prague United 0 3 1 6 0,000 -5  
40 SWE BJUVMAN John 7H Speeders 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
41 CRO KALIGARI Matej Tino SBT Hrvatski 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
42 RUS TETERIN Alexey 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
43 RUS OSIPOV Roman 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
44 GER BLEY Felix LS Fürsty Speeders 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
45 IND SHAILESH Shailesh 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
46 IND KASHIF Ali 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
47 IND PIYUSH KUMAR Singh 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
48 IND ASHISH Choudhary 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6