ICO Speedminton European Championships | Crossminton | open | Adults | Individual | Skien Fritidspark (NOR)

Stand: 27.07.2018 10:09 | Internationale Crossminton Federation

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 CZE MAKRLÍK Petr Východočeská sportovní 1.1 12500.0
2 SWE HJALMARSON Per 7H Speeders 1.2 7090.0
3 GER ZIMMERMANNS David LW SSV Happerschoß 1.3 5655.0
4 GER KAATZ Sönke LN Rabbits Buxtehude 1.4 5575.0
5 SWE EKBERG Melker 7H Speeders 1.6 4925.0
6 SUI WIRTH Severin Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen 1.7 4881.0
7 CRO JARDAS Dasen SBK Susak 1.8 4813.0
8 HUN VINCZE Olivér Tolna VFC Leopárdok 1.9 4699.0
9 GER SCHÜSSELER Patrick LW Brühler Turnverein 1.10 4295.0
10 GER JOOP Robin LN WobSpeeders 1.11 3748.0
11 GER DIALLO Boubacar LW KSBV Köln 1.13 3238.0
12 GER LUTZ Adrian LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 1.14 3035.0
13 SLO JOVAN Jaša SD Speed Trbovlje 1.15 2748.0
14 SWE ARONSSON Mattias 7H Speeders 1.16 2560.0
15 CRO KUCINA Nikola SBC Zagreb 1.18 2290.0
16 HUN KOZÁRI David Szabadszallasi Leopardok 1.19 2127.0
17 POL MADEJ Sebastian Speed Club Brzeszcze 1.20 2064.0
18 SUI JUNKER Ivo Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen 1.21 2050.0
19 SVK KAKULA Adam SBK ZS Tribecska 1.22 1992.0
20 GER JÖHNK Jonas LN WobSpeeders 1.23 1920.0
21 GER FRANKE Maximilian LN Time Sports 1.27 1770.0
22 CZE KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1.28 1594.0
23 SUI ZEDI Stefan SBC Luzern 1.29 1585.0
24 FRA PELTIER Cyril Speed all Stars Bécula 1.31 1485.0
25 SVK PJECHA Vladimir SbK Lipany 1.32 1471.0
26 GER ZABEL Daniel LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 1.33 1255.0
27 GER CHRISTOPH Sebastian LS Knightspeeder Nürnberg 1.34 1206.0
28 GER EULENBERG Vincent LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 1.36 1100.0
29 GER TIMM Sebastian LO Red Devils Bautzen 1.48 864.0
30 HUN RÁCZ Gergely Debreceni Gekko 1.49 863.0
31 LAT ZOGOTS Martins SBC Spidmintons.lv 1.51 851.0
32 GER BRUSZIES Sebastian LS TSV Poing Speed Fires 1.54 838.0
33 NOR PÅSCHE Stian Lier IL Crossminton 1.55 835.0
34 NOR BRANDT Erik Lier IL Crossminton 1.56 830.0
35 CZE VOSÁTKA Petr SK Prague United 1.60 781.0
36 CZE JURAS Jan Superspeed Brno 1.65 718.0
37 SUI BIVETTI Remo Grischa Speeders 1.66 700.0
38 GER VON LENNEP Michael LW Speed Lions Düsseldorf 1.68 688.0
39 NOR STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg Lier IL Crossminton 1.71 645.0
40 CZE MACURA Milan SK Prague United 1.75 545.0
41 GER KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph LN WobSpeeders 1.83 470.0
42 GER MÜLLER Philip LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 1.84 465.0
43 LAT SIRMAIS Kaspars SBC Spidmintons.lv 1.85 454.0
44 FRA BELANGE Nicolas SC Eragny sur Oise 1.94 350.0
T FRA JAFFRE Maxime A-S-S-G Gouesnou 1.94 350.0
46 SUI EHRBAR Christian SB Gekkos Aarau 1.102 325.0
T SWE BJUVMAN John 7H Speeders 1.102 325.0
48 POL BIELECKI Dominik 1.120 274.0
49 GER BLEY Felix LS Fürsty Speeders 1.142 201.0
50 NED GEUVERINK Joris 1.147 195.0
51 CZE SCHOLZE Michal SK Pardubice 1.150 179.0
52 POL ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam 1.199 100.0
53 NOR SIGERNES Sigurd Sveinson Lier IL Crossminton 1.240 75.0
54 NOR PEDERSEN Kristian Botten Solør SBK 1.296 40.0
55 NOR RODIAN Preben Lier IL Crossminton 1.324 25.0
56 NOR HEGGENES Eirik 1.380 13.0
57 NOR SAGEDAL David 2.9999
T NOR WOLD Vegard 2.9999