ICO Speedminton European Championships | Crossminton | open | Adults | Individual | Skien Fritidspark (NOR)

Stand: 28.07.2018 18:14 | Internationale Crossminton Federation

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. CZE MAKRLÍK Petr Východočeská sportovní
2. SWE HJALMARSON Per 7H Speeders
3. SWE EKBERG Melker 7H Speeders
T3. FRA PELTIER Cyril Speed all Stars Bécula
5. SWE ARONSSON Mattias 7H Speeders
T5. GER KAATZ Sönke LN Rabbits Buxtehude
T5. SUI WIRTH Severin Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
T5. GER ZIMMERMANNS David LW SSV Happerschoß
9. GER DIALLO Boubacar LW KSBV Köln
T9. GER JOOP Robin LN WobSpeeders
T9. SVK KAKULA Adam SBK ZS Tribecska
T9. CZE KNOFLÍČEK Daniel
T9. GER LUTZ Adrian LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
T9. HUN RÁCZ Gergely Debreceni Gekko
T9. GER SCHÜSSELER Patrick LW Brühler Turnverein
T9. HUN VINCZE Olivér Tolna VFC Leopárdok
17. GER BRUSZIES Sebastian LS TSV Poing Speed Fires
T17. GER EULENBERG Vincent LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
T17. FRA JAFFRE Maxime A-S-S-G Gouesnou
T17. SLO JOVAN Jaša SD Speed Trbovlje
T17. SUI JUNKER Ivo Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
T17. HUN KOZÁRI David Szabadszallasi Leopardok
T17. CRO KUCINA Nikola SBC Zagreb
T17. POL MADEJ Sebastian Speed Club Brzeszcze
T17. SVK PJECHA Vladimir SbK Lipany
T17. GER VON LENNEP Michael LW Speed Lions Düsseldorf
T17. GER ZABEL Daniel LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
T17. SUI ZEDI Stefan SBC Luzern
29. POL BIELECKI Dominik
T29. SUI BIVETTI Remo Grischa Speeders
T29. NOR BRANDT Erik Lier IL Crossminton
T29. GER CHRISTOPH Sebastian LS Knightspeeder Nürnberg
T29. GER FRANKE Maximilian LN Time Sports
T29. CRO JARDAS Dasen SBK Susak
T29. GER JÖHNK Jonas LN WobSpeeders
T29. CZE JURAS Jan Superspeed Brno
T29. GER KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph LN WobSpeeders
T29. CZE MACURA Milan SK Prague United
T29. GER MÜLLER Philip LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster
T29. NOR STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg Lier IL Crossminton
T29. CZE VOSÁTKA Petr SK Prague United
T29. LAT ZOGOTS Martins SBC Spidmintons.lv
43. POL ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam
T43. FRA BELANGE Nicolas SC Eragny sur Oise
T43. SWE BJUVMAN John 7H Speeders
T43. GER BLEY Felix LS Fürsty Speeders
T43. SUI EHRBAR Christian SB Gekkos Aarau
T43. NED GEUVERINK Joris
T43. NOR HEGGENES Eirik
T43. NOR PÅSCHE Stian Lier IL Crossminton
T43. NOR PEDERSEN Kristian Botten Solør SBK
T43. NOR RODIAN Preben Lier IL Crossminton
T43. CZE SCHOLZE Michal SK Pardubice
T43. LAT SIRMAIS Kaspars SBC Spidmintons.lv
T43. GER TIMM Sebastian LO Red Devils Bautzen
T43. NOR WOLD Vegard
57. NOR SAGEDAL David
T57. NOR SIGERNES Sigurd Sveinson Lier IL Crossminton