ICO Speedminton European Championships | Crossminton | open | Adults | Individual | Skien Fritidspark (NOR)

Stand: 27.07.2018 10:44 | Internationale Crossminton Federation

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER DIALLO Boubacar LW KSBV Köln 4 4 8 0 1,000 8  
2 GER JOOP Robin LN WobSpeeders 4 4 8 1 1,000 7  
3 GER ZIMMERMANNS David LW SSV Happerschoß 3 3 6 0 1,000 6  
4 GER SCHÜSSELER Patrick LW Brühler Turnverein 3 3 6 0 1,000 6  
5 SWE EKBERG Melker 7H Speeders 3 3 6 0 1,000 6  
6 CZE MAKRLÍK Petr Východočeská sportovní 3 3 6 0 1,000 6  
7 SWE HJALMARSON Per 7H Speeders 3 3 6 0 1,000 6  
8 SWE ARONSSON Mattias 7H Speeders 3 3 6 0 1,000 6  
9 FRA PELTIER Cyril Speed all Stars Bécula 3 3 6 1 1,000 5  
10 GER EULENBERG Vincent LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 3 3 6 1 1,000 5  
11 GER LUTZ Adrian LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 3 3 6 1 1,000 5  
12 GER KAATZ Sönke LN Rabbits Buxtehude 3 3 6 2 1,000 4  
13 HUN VINCZE Olivér Tolna VFC Leopárdok 3 3 6 2 1,000 4  
14 SUI WIRTH Severin Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen 2 3 5 2 0,667 3  
15 SUI JUNKER Ivo Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen 3 4 6 2 0,750 4  
16 HUN KOZÁRI David Szabadszallasi Leopardok 3 4 6 2 0,750 4  
17 SLO JOVAN Jaša SD Speed Trbovlje 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
18 SVK KAKULA Adam SBK ZS Tribecska 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
19 SUI ZEDI Stefan SBC Luzern 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
20 CRO KUCINA Nikola SBC Zagreb 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
21 GER VON LENNEP Michael LW Speed Lions Düsseldorf 2 3 5 3 0,667 2  
22 FRA JAFFRE Maxime A-S-S-G Gouesnou 2 3 5 3 0,667 2  
23 CZE KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
24 SVK PJECHA Vladimir SbK Lipany 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
25 HUN RÁCZ Gergely Debreceni Gekko 2 3 4 2 0,667 2  
26 POL MADEJ Sebastian Speed Club Brzeszcze 2 3 5 3 0,667 2  
27 GER ZABEL Daniel LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 2 3 4 3 0,667 1  
28 GER BRUSZIES Sebastian LS TSV Poing Speed Fires 2 3 4 4 0,667 0  
29 GER FRANKE Maximilian LN Time Sports 2 3 4 4 0,667 0  
30 GER MÜLLER Philip LW Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 2 4 5 4 0,500 1  
31 GER KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph LN WobSpeeders 2 4 4 4 0,500 0  
32 CZE MACURA Milan SK Prague United 1 3 4 4 0,333 0  
33 CRO JARDAS Dasen SBK Susak 1 3 3 4 0,333 -1  
34 GER CHRISTOPH Sebastian LS Knightspeeder Nürnberg 1 3 4 5 0,333 -1  
35 NOR STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg Lier IL Crossminton 1 3 3 4 0,333 -1  
36 CZE JURAS Jan Superspeed Brno 1 3 3 4 0,333 -1  
37 GER JÖHNK Jonas LN WobSpeeders 1 3 3 4 0,333 -1  
38 NOR BRANDT Erik Lier IL Crossminton 1 3 2 4 0,333 -2  
39 SUI BIVETTI Remo Grischa Speeders 1 3 2 4 0,333 -2  
40 POL BIELECKI Dominik 1 3 2 4 0,333 -2  
41 CZE VOSÁTKA Petr SK Prague United 1 3 2 4 0,333 -2  
42 LAT ZOGOTS Martins SBC Spidmintons.lv 1 3 2 4 0,333 -2  
43 SWE BJUVMAN John 7H Speeders 1 4 2 6 0,250 -4  
44 NOR WOLD Vegard 1 4 2 6 0,250 -4  
45 FRA BELANGE Nicolas SC Eragny sur Oise 0 3 1 6 0,000 -5  
46 LAT SIRMAIS Kaspars SBC Spidmintons.lv 0 3 1 6 0,000 -5  
47 NOR PÅSCHE Stian Lier IL Crossminton 0 3 1 6 0,000 -5  
48 NED GEUVERINK Joris 0 3 1 6 0,000 -5  
49 SUI EHRBAR Christian SB Gekkos Aarau 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
50 CZE SCHOLZE Michal SK Pardubice 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
51 NOR RODIAN Preben Lier IL Crossminton 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
52 GER TIMM Sebastian LO Red Devils Bautzen 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
53 NOR PEDERSEN Kristian Botten Solør SBK 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
54 NOR HEGGENES Eirik 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
55 GER BLEY Felix LS Fürsty Speeders 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
56 POL ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam 0 3 0 6 0,000 -6  
57 NOR SIGERNES Sigurd Sveinson Lier IL Crossminton 0 4 0 8 0,000 -8  
58 NOR SAGEDAL David 0 4 0 8 0,000 -8