ICO Speedminton® German Open | Crossminton | male | O50 | Single | Fürstenfeldbruck (München) (GER)

Stand: 21.10.2018 07:27 | Internationale Crossminton Federation


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 I3 Pl. Dg. Q
POL MIEZYNSKI Bogdan
1 Speebs Szczecin
1 V2 V2 V2 V2 4 8 0 1.000 8 53 1. 1.
POL CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek
1
2 D0 V2 V2 V2 3 6 4 0.750 2 16 2. 6.
HUN VINCZE Karoly
1 Tolna VFC Leopárdok
3 D0 D1 V2 V2 2 5 4 0.500 1 5 3. 8.
CRO ALEKSIĆ Nebojša
1 SBC Zagreb
4 D0 D1 D0 V2 1 3 6 0.250 -3 -8 4. 11.
RUS CHIRKIN Evgeniy
1
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 8 0.000 -8 -66 5. 15.
Details
ALEKSIĆ Nebojša   D 1 V 2   CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek R:
CHIRKIN Evgeniy   D 0 V 2   VINCZE Karoly R:
ALEKSIĆ Nebojša   D 0 V 2   MIEZYNSKI Bogdan R:
VINCZE Karoly   D 1 V 2   CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek R:
CHIRKIN Evgeniy   D 0 V 2   MIEZYNSKI Bogdan R:
ALEKSIĆ Nebojša   D 0 V 2   VINCZE Karoly R:
CHIRKIN Evgeniy   D 0 V 2   CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek R:
VINCZE Karoly   D 0 V 2   MIEZYNSKI Bogdan R:
CHIRKIN Evgeniy   D 0 V 2   ALEKSIĆ Nebojša R:
CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek   D 0 V 2   MIEZYNSKI Bogdan R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 I3 Pl. Dg. Q
POL LESKI Pawel
1 KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
1 V2 V2 D0 V2 3 6 3 0.750 3 26 2. 5.
CZE MAKRLÍK Petr
1 Východočeská sportovní
2 D1 D1 V2 V2 2 6 5 0.500 1 -17 3. 9.
POL MALISZEWSKI Jerzy
1 KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
3 D0 V2 V2 V2 3 6 3 0.750 3 39 1. 3.
LAT SPARE Edijs
1 KK Krosmintons.lv
4 V2 D1 D0 V2 2 5 4 0.500 1 3 4. 10.
CZE GÜRTLER Jiri
1 AVIA Cakovice
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 8 0.000 -8 -51 5. 13.
Details
SPARE Edijs   D 1 V 2   MAKRLÍK Petr R:
GÜRTLER Jiri   D 0 V 2   MALISZEWSKI Jerzy R:
SPARE Edijs   V 2 D 0   LESKI Pawel R:
MALISZEWSKI Jerzy   V 2 D 1   MAKRLÍK Petr R:
GÜRTLER Jiri   D 0 V 2   LESKI Pawel R:
SPARE Edijs   D 0 V 2   MALISZEWSKI Jerzy R:
GÜRTLER Jiri   D 0 V 2   MAKRLÍK Petr R:
MALISZEWSKI Jerzy   D 0 V 2   LESKI Pawel R:
GÜRTLER Jiri   D 0 V 2   SPARE Edijs R:
MAKRLÍK Petr   D 1 V 2   LESKI Pawel R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 I3 Pl. Dg. Q
GER KNOBLING Charly
Fürsty Speeders
1 V2 V2 V2 D1 3 7 2 0.750 5 53 1. 2.
SVK GIBALA Jozef
1 Lokomotiva Banska B.
2 D0 V2 V2 V2 3 6 2 0.750 4 24 2. 4.
HUN PATAI János
1 HONVÉD AURÓRA SE
3 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 8 0.000 -8 -65 5. 14.
CZE MORAVEC Milan
1 Východočeská sportovní
4 D0 D0 V2 D0 1 2 6 0.250 -4 -41 4. 12.
GER GROß Thomas
Speedlights München
5 V2 D0 V2 V2 3 6 3 0.750 3 29 3. 7.
Details
MORAVEC Milan   D 0 V 2   GIBALA Jozef R:
GROß Thomas   V 2 D 0   PATAI János R:
MORAVEC Milan   D 0 V 2   KNOBLING Charly R:
PATAI János   D 0 V 2   GIBALA Jozef R:
GROß Thomas   V 2 D 1   KNOBLING Charly R:
MORAVEC Milan   V 2 D 0   PATAI János R:
GROß Thomas   D 0 V 2   GIBALA Jozef R:
PATAI János   D 0 V 2   KNOBLING Charly R:
GROß Thomas   V 2 D 0   MORAVEC Milan R:
GIBALA Jozef   D 0 V 2   KNOBLING Charly R: